CN
3 Channel 1310-1550nm FWDM Filtered Chip WDM LGX Box
3 Channel 1310-1550nm FWDM Filtered Chip WDM LGX Box
3 Channel 1310-1550nm FWDM Filtered Chip WDM LGX Box
3 Channel 1310-1550nm FWDM Filtered Chip WDM LGX Box
3 Channel 1310-1550nm FWDM Filtered Chip WDM LGX Box
The FWDM division multiplexer developed and produced by ADTEK can be used in CATV, FTTH and GPON.Using thin film filter technology, operating at 1310nm/ 1490nm/ 1550nm channels.
3 Channel 1310-1550nm FWDM Filtered Chip WDM LGX Box
3 Channel 1310-1550nm FWDM Filtered Chip WDM LGX Box
3 Channel 1310-1550nm FWDM Filtered Chip WDM LGX Box
3 Channel 1310-1550nm FWDM Filtered Chip WDM LGX Box
Product Features
Application Environment
Product specification
Download

3-Port 1310-1550nm FWDM Filtered Chip WDM LGX Box


1, Low loss;

2, High isolation;

3. Low polarization loss;

4, High reliability and high stability;

5; Comply with Telcordia GR-1209-CORE standard.

6; Comply with Telcordia GR-1221-CORE standard.

7; Comply with RoHS-6 standard.


marketing@adtek-fiber.com
sales11.adtek