CN
MPO-LC Branch Patch Cord OM3/OM4 Multimode Duplex 3.0mm Aqua PVC/LSZH
MPO-LC Branch Patch Cord OM3/OM4 Multimode Duplex 3.0mm Aqua PVC/LSZH
MPO-LC Branch Patch Cord OM3/OM4 Multimode Duplex 3.0mm Aqua PVC/LSZH
MPO-LC Branch Patch Cord OM3/OM4 Multimode Duplex 3.0mm Aqua PVC/LSZH
MPO-LC Branch Patch Cord OM3/OM4 Multimode Duplex 3.0mm Aqua PVC/LSZH
MPO-LC Branch Patch Cord OM3/OM4 Multimode Duplex 3.0mm Aqua PVC/LSZH
ADTEK specializes in developing and manufacturing 0.5m MPO-LC Branch patch cords terminated with unique fiber channels to meet 40G/100G Ethernet, supporting high-bandwidth applications as a high-density solution that takes up minimal physical space.
MPO-LC Branch Patch Cord OM3/OM4 Multimode Duplex 3.0mm Aqua PVC/LSZH
MPO-LC Branch Patch Cord OM3/OM4 Multimode Duplex 3.0mm Aqua PVC/LSZH
MPO-LC Branch Patch Cord OM3/OM4 Multimode Duplex 3.0mm Aqua PVC/LSZH
MPO-LC Branch Patch Cord OM3/OM4 Multimode Duplex 3.0mm Aqua PVC/LSZH
MPO-LC Branch Patch Cord OM3/OM4 Multimode Duplex 3.0mm Aqua PVC/LSZH
Product Features
Application Environment
Product specification
Download

MPO-LC Branch Patch Cords OM3/OM4 Multimode Duplex 3.0mm Aqua PVC/LSZH


1, MPO/MTP®-LC series main cable core number, small size, compact joint design, simple plug and pull easy to install and disassemble;

2, Adopting imported grinding equipment and materials, advanced production technology to ensure more stable transmission;

3. All components have been optically tested and are in line with RoHS standards;

4. Conformity with ANSI/TIA/EIA;ISO/IEC, GR and other international standards, requirements for durability, moisture resistance, coupling stress, optical fiber tensile force and adaptability to harsh environment such as humidity, extreme temperature, plug and pull force and cable tension force, impact and vibration;

5, Simple push-pull locking structure, convenient and intuitive insertion and removal, suitable for different installation environment;

6, Operating Temperature (-40℃~+75℃), Storage Temperature (-40℃~+85℃).


marketing@adtek-fiber.com
sales11.adtek