CN
MTP®-MTP®/APC Female to Female Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Simplex 0.3mm
MTP®-MTP®/APC Female to Female Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Simplex 0.3mm
MTP®-MTP®/APC Female to Female Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Simplex 0.3mm
MTP®-MTP®/APC Female to Female Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Simplex 0.3mm
MTP®-MTP®/APC Female to Female Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Simplex 0.3mm
ADTEK's MTP®/ MPO fiber optic patch cord series trunk cable solutions offer an efficient way to quickly install large quantities of cable while providing high flexibility in unplugging and reuse, especially in areas requiring high density.
MTP®-MTP®/APC Female to Female Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Simplex 0.3mm
MTP®-MTP®/APC Female to Female Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Simplex 0.3mm
MTP®-MTP®/APC Female to Female Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Simplex 0.3mm
MTP®-MTP®/APC Female to Female Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Simplex 0.3mm
Product Features
Application Environment
Product specification
Download

MTP®-MTP®/APC Female to Female Trunk Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Simplex 0.3mm


1,Used to distribute part or all of the optical fiber in the relay cable to other areas. Male or female plugs can be selected at both ends;

2,Use 12 fiber MTP® connector for terminal;

3,Round micro core or Kay installed cable to meet different installation requirements;

4,There are 12/24/36/48/72/96 and 144 types of fibers;

5,Pull eye design, suitable for different installation environment;

6,High-precision factory pre-termination and testing according to TIA/EIA and IEC standards.


marketing@adtek-fiber.com
sales11.adtek