CN
LC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Duplex PVC/LSZH
LC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Duplex PVC/LSZH
LC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Duplex PVC/LSZH
LC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Duplex PVC/LSZH
LC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Duplex PVC/LSZH
ADTEK LC Uniboot fiber optic patch cords are designed for high-density data center environment applications. Polarization is used to help users easily reverse the fiber polarity.
LC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Duplex PVC/LSZH
LC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Duplex PVC/LSZH
LC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Duplex PVC/LSZH
LC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Duplex PVC/LSZH
Product Features
Application Environment
Product specification
Download

LC-LC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10-Gigabit OM3 Multimode Duplex One Tube Dual-core PVC/LSZH


1、2.0mm slim uniboot reduces cable congestion, improves cable management and air circulation;

2、Flat clip design for ultra high-density cabling applications;

3、Polarity reversible without any tools for quick and easy polarity management;

4、Flame-retardant, rugged and durable jacket;

5、Factory terminated and tested for insertion loss, return loss and end face. 

marketing@adtek-fiber.com
sales11.adtek