CN
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode  Fiber Optic Adapter Pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode  Fiber Optic Adapter Pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode  Fiber Optic Adapter Pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode  Fiber Optic Adapter Pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode  Fiber Optic Adapter Pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Pointed
The FC/UPC-FC/UPC simplex single mode Fiber optic adapter is developed and produced by ADTEK. The tip is precisely connected to two connectors to transmit maximum light source and minimize loss.
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode  Fiber Optic Adapter Pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode  Fiber Optic Adapter Pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode  Fiber Optic Adapter Pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode  Fiber Optic Adapter Pointed
FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode  Fiber Optic Adapter Pointed
Product Features
Application Environment
Product specification
Download

FC/UPC-FC/UPC Simplex Singlemode  Fiber Optic Adapter Pointed


1. High protective dust plug, optical fiber adapter with the corresponding dust cover, prevent dust and keep clean;

2. The connection of optical cable, convenient and simple, allowing two devices directly connected by optical fiber line distance;

3. High precision ceramic bushing, imported ceramic bushing, high density production process, can achieve high precision fiber end face connection.

marketing@adtek-fiber.com
sales11.adtek