CN
SC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1/OM2 Multimode Duplex  2.0mm PVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1/OM2 Multimode Duplex  2.0mm PVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1/OM2 Multimode Duplex  2.0mm PVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1/OM2 Multimode Duplex  2.0mm PVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1/OM2 Multimode Duplex  2.0mm PVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1/OM2 Multimode Duplex 2.0mm PVC/LSZH
ADTEK SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord adopts high precision ceramic insert with small concentricity error and inner hole diameter and advanced grinding technology and equipment, which can provide better insertion loss and return loss.
SC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1/OM2 Multimode Duplex  2.0mm PVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1/OM2 Multimode Duplex  2.0mm PVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1/OM2 Multimode Duplex  2.0mm PVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1/OM2 Multimode Duplex  2.0mm PVC/LSZH
SC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1/OM2 Multimode Duplex  2.0mm PVC/LSZH
Product Features
Application Environment
Product specification
Download

SC-SC/UPC Multimode duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM1/OM2 2.0mm PVC/LSZH


1,The products are made of imported ceramic thief inserts and imported high-quality optical fiber cables;

2,The introduction of foreign advanced grinding technology and grinding equipment, effectively ensure that the center of the fiber grinding offset, fiber concave, fiber surface without scratches and defects, the size of the curvature radius of the ceramic end face number of parameters in line with the standard provisions;

3,Small insertion loss, large return loss, good interchange performance, excellent performance of repeated insertion and extraction, easy to use;

4,According to customer requirements to provide a full set of customized services;

5,All components have been optically tested and are in line with RoHS standards;

6,Comply with ANSI/TIA/EIA and ISO/IEC requirements for durability, moisture resistance, coupling stress, fiber tensile force and adaptability to harsh environment such as humidity, extreme temperature, plug and pull force and cable tensile stress, impact and vibration;

7,Operating Temperature (-40℃~+75℃), Storage Temperature (-40℃~+85℃)

marketing@adtek-fiber.com
sales11.adtek